Song Hye-Gyo (송혜교) Sexy Gallery

2007-09-07, tag: korea actress song-hye-gyo












Name: 송혜교 (宋慧喬) / Song Hye Gyo (Song Hye Kyo)
Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 161cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: SidusHQ

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: