Park Jin Hee (박진희) Fashion Photoshoot

2008-11-23, tag: park-jin-hie korea actress
Park Jin Hee

Park Jin Hee

Park Jin Hee

Park Jin Hee

Park Jin Hee

Park Jin Hee

Profile
Name: 박진희 / Park Jin-hee
Nickname: Princess
Date of birth: 1978 January 8
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: