American Actress Hayden Panettiere' Candies Photoshoot

2008-07-21, tag: american actress hayden-panettiere








Date of Birth:
21 August 1989, Palisades, New York, USA

Birth Name:
Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Nickname:
Mushroom / Hayd

Height:
5' 1" (1.55 m)

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: