Japanese Actress Saeko (サエコ)' Photos

2008-06-26, tag: japanese actress saeko










Profile
Name: サエコ
Name (romaji): Saeko
Real name: 道休冴子 / Dokyu Saeko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Nov-16
Birthplace: Miyazaki City, Miyazaki, Japan
Height: 157cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Family: Husband/pitcher Darvish Yu and son
Talent agency: Topcoat

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: