Gong Hyo Jin (공효진)' Life Photos

2008-06-16, tag: korea actress gong-hyo-jin










Profile
Name: 공효진 / Gong Hyo Jin (Kong Hyo Jin)
Nickname: Olive
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-04
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: SidusHQ

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: