Japanese Actress Ueno Juri Photos

2008-06-12, tag: japanese actress ueno-juri










Profile
Name: 上野樹里 (うえの じゅり)
Name (romaji): Ueno Juri
Nickname: Jurippe
Birthdate: 1986-May-25
Birthplace: Kakogawa, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Amuse

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: