Lee Eun Song (이은성) Magazine Photos

2008-05-04, tag: korea actress lee-eun-sung


















Profile
Name: 이은성 / Lee Eun Song
Also known as: 은성 / Eun Sung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1988-Aug-08
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: AB

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: