Korea Actress Choi Jung Won (최정원) Photos

2008-03-20, tag: korea actress choi-jung-won






















Profile
Name: 최정원 / Choi Jung Won (Choe Jeong Won)
Also known as: Choi Jeong Won
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-10
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Pisces

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: