Lee Da Hae (이다해) ' Rock Girl Photoshoot

2008-03-19, tag: korea actress lee-da-hae




























Profile
Name: 이다해 / Lee Da Hae
Real name: 변다혜 / Byun Da Hye
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-19
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: Star K Entertainment

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: