Chae Jung Ahn(채정안)' Fashion Photos

2008-02-26, tag: korea actress chae-jung-ahn






















Profile
Name: 채정안 / Chae Jung Ahn (Chae Jeong An)
Real name: 장정안 / Jang Jung Ahn (Jang Jeong An)
Date of birth: 1977-Sept-09
Profession: Actress, Singer
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: