Korea Actress Shin Ae (신애) Photos

2008-02-21, tag: korea actress shin-ae






Profile
Name: 신애 / Shin Ae (Sin Ae)
Real name: 조신애 / Jo Shin Ae (Jo Sin Ae)
Profession: Actress and Model
Birthdate: 1982-Mar-13
Height: 169cm
Weight: 49kg

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: