Yoon Eun Hye (윤은혜)' Latest Photos

2008-02-17, tag: korea actress yoon-eun-hye
























Profile
Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye
Nicknames: "JamGgoDae"(Stick), "Pooh"
Profession: Model, actress and singer
Birthdate: October 3, 1984
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: