Japanese Actress Suzuki Emi Photos

2007-12-28, tag: japanese actress suzuki-emi














Profile
Name: 鈴木えみ
Name (romaji): Suzuki Emi
Nicknames: Emichi, Emi-Emi, Eminyan
Profession: Actress and model
Birth name: Wu Tsuryan (Japanese spelling of Chinese name)
Birthdate: 1985-Sep-13
Birthplace: Shanghai, China
Height: 168cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Stardust

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: