Nicole Kidman' PhotoGallery

2007-12-21, tag: american actress nicole-kidman














Profile
Name: Nicole Kidman
Birth Name: Nicole Mary Kidman
Nickname: Nic
Date of Birth: 20 June 1967, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Bookmark and Share AddThis Feed Button

Enter your email address: